User contributions for DT Online
11 February 2015
- 12:3412:34, 11 February 2015 diff hist 0 m Category:Gears No edit summary
- 12:3312:33, 11 February 2015 diff hist +300 Category:Gears Addede MA and VR
- 12:1612:16, 11 February 2015 diff hist +621 N Category:Gears Created Category Gears
- 12:0812:08, 11 February 2015 diff hist +7 m Basic Machines No edit summary
- 12:0412:04, 11 February 2015 diff hist +25 Mechanical Efficiency Added category link
- 12:0212:02, 11 February 2015 diff hist +25 Velocity Ratio Added category link
- 12:0212:02, 11 February 2015 diff hist +4 m Mechanical Advantage No edit summary
- 12:0112:01, 11 February 2015 diff hist +21 Mechanical Advantage Added category link
10 February 2015
- 19:4319:43, 10 February 2015 diff hist +296 Parallel Motion Linkage Added James Watt references
- 19:3519:35, 10 February 2015 diff hist +481 Four Bar Chain Added links
- 19:0919:09, 10 February 2015 diff hist +334 N Four Bar Chain Created 4 Bar Chain
- 19:0519:05, 10 February 2015 diff hist −44 Parallel Motion Linkage Added link
- 19:0319:03, 10 February 2015 diff hist +14 N File:4BarChain.jpg Four Bar Chain
- 18:1618:16, 10 February 2015 diff hist +823 N Parallel Motion Linkage Created Parallel Motion Linkage
- 18:0418:04, 10 February 2015 diff hist +6 Push-Pull Linkage Added link
- 18:0318:03, 10 February 2015 diff hist +76 Push-Pull Linkage No edit summary
- 17:5817:58, 10 February 2015 diff hist −1 Bell Crank No edit summary
- 17:5717:57, 10 February 2015 diff hist +1,026 N Bell Crank Created Bell Crank
- 17:3717:37, 10 February 2015 diff hist +523 N Push-Pull Linkage Created Push-Pull Linkage
- 15:5715:57, 10 February 2015 diff hist +25 Category:Linkages Added category link
- 15:5615:56, 10 February 2015 diff hist +826 N Reverse Motion Linkage Crat Reverse Motion Linkage
- 13:1413:14, 10 February 2015 diff hist +13 Category:Linkages No edit summary
- 13:1213:12, 10 February 2015 diff hist +283 Category:Linkages Added links
- 12:5012:50, 10 February 2015 diff hist −203 Category:Linkages No edit summary
- 12:4512:45, 10 February 2015 diff hist +20 Category:Linkages Added links
- 12:4112:41, 10 February 2015 diff hist +586 N Category:Linkages Create Linkages Category
- 11:0111:01, 10 February 2015 diff hist +231 Category:Mechanisms Added links
- 10:4310:43, 10 February 2015 diff hist +1,290 N Class of Lever Create Lever
9 February 2015
- 18:4118:41, 9 February 2015 diff hist +10 Mechanical Advantage Added Template
- 18:4118:41, 9 February 2015 diff hist +10 Velocity Ratio Added Template
- 18:3918:39, 9 February 2015 diff hist +11 Mechanical Efficiency Added Template
- 18:3018:30, 9 February 2015 diff hist −32 Compound Lever No edit summary
- 18:3018:30, 9 February 2015 diff hist +66 Compound Lever Added Templates
- 18:3018:30, 9 February 2015 diff hist +45 Class 3 Lever Added Templates
- 18:2918:29, 9 February 2015 diff hist +45 Class 2 Lever Added Templates
- 18:2818:28, 9 February 2015 diff hist +45 Class 1 Lever Added Templates
- 18:2718:27, 9 February 2015 diff hist +18 Basic Machines No edit summary
- 18:2518:25, 9 February 2015 diff hist +24 Basic Machines No edit summary
- 18:1218:12, 9 February 2015 diff hist +7 Basic Machines No edit summary
- 15:4915:49, 9 February 2015 diff hist +25 N File:ToothedBeltDrive.jpg Toothed Belt Pulley Drive
- 15:4815:48, 9 February 2015 diff hist +21 N File:VeeBeltDrive.jpg Vee Belt Pulley Drive
- 15:4615:46, 9 February 2015 diff hist +11 N File:ConePulley.jpg Cone Pulley
- 15:4615:46, 9 February 2015 diff hist +16 N File:BlockTackle.jpg Block and Tackle
- 14:2114:21, 9 February 2015 diff hist +41 Velocity Ratio No edit summary
- 14:1914:19, 9 February 2015 diff hist +8 Mechanical Efficiency No edit summary
- 14:1514:15, 9 February 2015 diff hist +4 Mechanical Advantage No edit summary
- 13:1913:19, 9 February 2015 diff hist +21 Class 1 Lever Added category link
- 13:1813:18, 9 February 2015 diff hist −46 Class 1 Lever Removed Template
- 13:1713:17, 9 February 2015 diff hist +25 Class 1 Lever Added Templates
- 09:2609:26, 9 February 2015 diff hist +209 Basic Machines Added reference to Archimedes